China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ruoqiang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ruoqiang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ruoqiang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8641,159
BustAfghanistan 2,3061,433
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,1351,327
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,557968
FarahAfghanistan 2,4511,523
GardizAfghanistan 1,7961,116
GhazniAfghanistan 1,8681,161
HeratAfghanistan 2,3681,472
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,7301,075
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,6551,028
KabulAfghanistan 1,7561,091
KandaharAfghanistan 2,1851,358
KhostAfghanistan 1,7491,087
KunduzAfghanistan 1,7071,061
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,0871,297
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8551,152
North SalangAfghanistan 1,7431,083
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,2611,405
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,9841,233
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,1271,322
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5471,582
ShkoderAlbania 5,6473,509
TiranaAlbania 5,6593,516
VloreAlbania 5,7183,553
AdrarAlgeria 7,9714,953
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1684,454
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1644,452
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,8054,229
BatnaAlgeria 6,9824,338
BecharAlgeria 7,9044,912
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0244,365
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9844,962
BiskraAlgeria 7,0814,400
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3984,597
ChlefAlgeria 7,3394,561
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,9294,305
DjanetAlgeria 7,4034,600
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2814,525
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5584,697
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0724,395
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3734,582
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2294,492
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1594,448
In SalahAlgeria 7,7954,844
MilianaAlgeria 7,2664,515
OranAlgeria 7,5214,674
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0675,013
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8744,271
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8344,868
TebessaAlgeria 6,8594,262
TimimounAlgeria 7,8464,876
TindoufAlgeria 8,6145,353
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1534,445
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,9567,429
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0761,912
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9704,331
HuamboAngola 9,4385,865
LuandaAngola 9,3535,812
LuenaAngola 9,0285,610
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9066,155
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,63210,335
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,45510,225
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,46310,230
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,0009,943
ByrdAntarctica 15,3119,514
DavisAntarctica 11,9957,454
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,62210,329
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,9748,683
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,01610,574
AzulArgentina 17,21010,694
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,45910,849
BarilocheArgentina 18,24611,338
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,02210,578
CeresArgentina 17,10910,631
ChamicalArgentina 17,49910,874
ChepesArgentina 17,57710,923
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,89111,118
ConcordiaArgentina 16,84310,467
CórdobaArgentina 17,37510,797
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,37610,798
CorrientesArgentina 16,70410,380
EsquelArgentina 18,23111,329
EzeizaArgentina 17,03510,586
FormosaArgentina 16,58510,306
General PicoArgentina 17,51610,885
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,97110,546
JuninArgentina 17,23110,708
La PlataArgentina 16,98610,555
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,89610,499
La RiojaArgentina 17,48810,867
LaboulayeArgentina 17,42710,829
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,03711,208
Las LomitasArgentina 16,68510,368
Malarg EArgentina 18,01311,193
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,04211,212
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,04910,594
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,26310,727
MendozaArgentina 17,84311,088
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,83511,083
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,76210,416
NeuquenArgentina 17,97311,168
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,26010,726
OranArgentina 16,87610,487
ParanaArgentina 17,07810,612
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,68910,371
PehuajoArgentina 17,36210,789
PergaminoArgentina 17,17610,674
PigeArgentina 17,45210,845
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,36310,790
PosadasArgentina 16,46310,230
PresidenciaArgentina 16,81110,447
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,92911,141
Punta IndioArgentina 16,94710,531
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,14110,651
ReconquistaArgentina 16,88010,490
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,46010,850
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,78011,049
RivadaviaArgentina 16,83610,462
RosarioArgentina 17,15410,660
SaltaArgentina 17,08810,619
San AntonioArgentina 17,73511,021
San LuisArgentina 17,64810,966
San RafaelArgentina 17,87811,109
Santa RosaArgentina 17,58710,929
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,18410,678
SarmientoArgentina 18,02011,198
TrelewArgentina 17,75211,031
TucumanArgentina 17,19910,687
UshuaiaArgentina 17,53510,897
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,48410,864
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,25610,723
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,58510,927
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,7022,300
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,6467,237
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7186,039
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7835,458
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4505,251
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3595,195
AmberleyAustralia 9,9846,204
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,7326,048
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9946,210
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2604,511
CairnsAustralia 8,6225,358
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,3716,445
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5864,714
CedunaAustralia 9,2035,719
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,4495,872
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5835,333
Cobar MoAustralia 9,8466,118
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1985,094
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,2246,353
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8945,527
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7374,808
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,2344,495
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7553,577
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,0796,263
East SaleAustralia 10,4776,511
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8155,478
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8155,478
EssendonAustralia 10,3166,410
ForrestAustralia 8,7995,468
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,5986,586
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0294,990
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,2555,130
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5774,708
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8876,766
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8826,762
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8465,497
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4935,278
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7656,689
LavertonAustralia 10,3186,412
LearmonthAustralia 7,3284,554
LongreachAustralia 9,0685,635
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,0685,635
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7296,667
Low HeadAustralia 10,7006,649
Mackay MoAustralia 9,2175,727
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,3827,694
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4574,634
MeekatharraAustralia 7,9524,942
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,3076,405
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,3276,417
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,8556,124
Mount GambierAustralia 10,0876,268
Mount IsaAustralia 8,5175,293
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1946,956
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,3625,196
Nowra RanAustralia 10,4256,478
NuriootpaAustralia 9,7026,029
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3084,541
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,8735,514
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3975,218
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3274,553
RichmondAustralia 10,3326,420
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4885,896
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,3856,453
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,3806,450
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0915,028
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,0895,027
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8474,876
TibooburraAustralia 9,4365,863
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8905,525
WaggaAustralia 10,2526,371
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7663,583
WilliamtownAustralia 10,3366,423
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8825,520
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0254,987
WoomeraAustralia 9,2835,769
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3434,563
GrazAustria 5,7643,582
InnsbruckAustria 6,0443,756
KlagenfurtAustria 5,8583,640
LinzAustria 5,8083,609
SalzburgAustria 5,9073,671
ViennaAustria 5,6553,514
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,9403,691
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,5222,189
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3812,101
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5392,199
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,4252,128
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5342,196
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2923,910
LerwickUk 6,2933,911
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,4092,118
QubaAzerbaijan 3,3482,081
SakiAzerbaijan 3,4622,151
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3462,079
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3522,083
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3172,061
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,5222,189
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4232,127
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,4752,160
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4962,173
Horta, FaialAzores 9,2535,750
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1305,673
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,3275,796
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7347,913
MuharraqBahrain 3,7562,334
ChittagongBangladesh 1,8881,173
DhakaBangladesh 1,7281,074
CharnocksBarbados 13,3208,277
BrestBelarus 5,0453,135
GomelBelarus 4,5502,827
GrodnoBelarus 4,9943,103
MinskBelarus 4,7562,956
MogilevBelarus 4,5962,856
VitebskBelarus 4,5792,846
BrusselsBelgium 6,3663,956
D’UccleBelgium 6,3663,956
OstendeBelgium 6,4394,001
Belize CityBelize 13,7148,522
BeninBenin 9,2005,717
BohiconBenin 9,1715,699
CotonouBenin 9,2005,717
KandiBenin 8,8235,482
NatitingouBenin 9,0125,600
ParakouBenin 8,9725,575
SaveBenin 9,0765,640
BermudaBermuda 11,5957,206
La PazBolivia 16,61910,327
Santa CruzBolivia 16,37810,178
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,6623,518
FrancistownBotswana 9,1975,715
MaunBotswana 9,3945,837
TshaneBotswana 9,8226,104
AimoresBrazil 14,7139,143
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0108,706
AltamiraBrazil 14,3708,930
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0979,382
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,2139,453
ApodiBrazil 13,4628,365
AracajuBrazil 13,7888,568
AracuaiBrazil 14,6249,088
AragarcasBrazil 15,3939,565
AraxaBrazil 15,2159,455
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6098,457
BageBrazil 16,50710,258
BambuiBrazil 15,1649,423
BarbacenaBrazil 15,0569,356
BarbalhaBrazil 13,7098,519
BarcelosBrazil 14,8659,237
BarraBrazil 14,3058,889
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,0438,727
BarreirasBrazil 14,5339,031
BelémBrazil 13,9538,671
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,9869,312
BelterraBrazil 14,5129,018
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,2338,844
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0599,980
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,4859,001
BrasiliaBrazil 15,0379,344
BrevesBrazil 14,1188,773
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,8039,199
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,0159,330
CabroboBrazil 13,8028,576
CaceresBrazil 15,8309,837
CaetiteBrazil 14,4758,995
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,4228,340
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,9129,888
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9619,918
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,3049,510
Campos SalesBrazil 13,7738,559
CanavieirasBrazil 14,2798,873
CaparaoBrazil 14,8479,226
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3759,554
CaratingaBrazil 14,8269,213
CaravelasBrazil 14,4448,975
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,5919,067
CarolinaBrazil 14,3598,923
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8059,821
CataguasesBrazil 14,9739,305
CatalaoBrazil 15,2079,450
CatanduvaBrazil 15,4899,625
CaxiasBrazil 13,8448,603
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,15110,037
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,2678,244
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,0329,341
ChapecoBrazil 16,16310,044
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4349,591
CipoBrazil 13,9228,651
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,5729,055
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8859,250
CordeiroBrazil 14,9859,312
CorrentinaBrazil 14,6109,079
CorumbaBrazil 16,0469,971
CoximBrazil 15,7869,809
CrateusBrazil 13,6568,486
CuiabaBrazil 15,6719,738
CuritibaBrazil 15,7799,806
DiamantinaBrazil 14,8479,226
DiamantinoBrazil 15,6079,698
DouradosBrazil 16,0499,973
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,1459,411
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,33310,149
EspinosaBrazil 14,5569,045
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,8868,008
FloraniaBrazil 13,4178,337
FlorestaBrazil 13,7458,541
FlorianoBrazil 13,9668,679
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,8419,844
FormosaBrazil 14,9709,302
FortalezaBrazil 13,3838,316
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,24010,092
FrancaBrazil 15,3229,521
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5968,449
GoianiaBrazil 15,2079,450
GoiasBrazil 15,2259,461
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7459,163
GrajauBrazil 14,1598,798
GuairaBrazil 16,12110,018
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,4548,361
GuaratingaBrazil 14,4028,950
IbiriteBrazil 15,0019,322
IguatuBrazil 13,6388,475
IlheusBrazil 14,2308,843
ImperatrizBrazil 14,2188,835
IndaialBrazil 15,8609,855
IpameriBrazil 15,1929,441
IraiBrazil 16,22010,079
IreceBrazil 14,2148,833
ItaberabaBrazil 14,1868,816
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,7899,190
ItaitubaBrazil 14,7269,151
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,7579,170
ItaperunaBrazil 14,8929,254
ItapevaBrazil 15,6599,731
ItirucuBrazil 14,2048,827
ItuacuBrazil 14,3498,916
IvinhemaBrazil 15,9819,931
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,7029,758
JacobinaBrazil 14,0918,756
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,3938,323
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,3298,283
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0259,337
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,0539,354
LavrasBrazil 15,1609,421
LencoisBrazil 14,2668,865
LinharesBrazil 14,6229,086
LondrinaBrazil 15,8209,830
MacapaBrazil 14,0118,706
MacauBrazil 13,3278,281
MaceioBrazil 13,5858,442
MachadoBrazil 15,2669,486
ManausBrazil 14,8909,253
MarabaBrazil 14,3278,903
MaringaBrazil 15,8869,872
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3978,947
Monte AzulBrazil 14,5599,047
Monte SantoBrazil 13,9408,662
MonteiroBrazil 13,5688,432
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7659,175
Morada NovaBrazil 13,4668,368
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1558,796
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,0159,330
ObidosBrazil 14,4879,003
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6538,484
ParacatuBrazil 15,0509,352
ParanaBrazil 14,7919,191
ParanaguaBrazil 15,7219,769
ParanaibaBrazil 15,5789,680
ParintinsBrazil 14,6329,093
ParnaibaBrazil 13,5818,439
Passo FundoBrazil 16,20710,071
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1159,393
PaulistanaBrazil 13,9198,650
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7758,560
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4999,010
PeixeBrazil 14,8099,203
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9608,675
PicosBrazil 13,8678,617
PiraiBrazil 15,1549,417
PirenopolisBrazil 15,1269,399
PompeuBrazil 15,0299,339
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,14210,031
Porto De MozBrazil 14,2468,853
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,9819,930
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6509,725
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,19610,064
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,7119,142
PosseBrazil 14,7879,189
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,5498,419
RecifeBrazil 13,4038,329
RemansoBrazil 14,1108,768
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9989,941
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,1089,388
Rio NegroBrazil 15,8659,858
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,4329,590
SalvadorBrazil 14,0598,737
Santa MariaBrazil 16,39410,187
SantaremBrazil 14,4768,996
SantosBrazil 15,4399,594
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,4559,604
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,6439,100
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5788,438
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,9959,939
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,43910,215
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,2169,455
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7318,533
Sao MateusBrazil 14,5589,047
São PauloBrazil 15,4399,594
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,3929,565
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9699,924
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,0158,709
SerrinhaBrazil 13,9998,699
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,9829,310
SobralBrazil 13,5178,399
SoureBrazil 13,8978,636
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,4108,954
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,53810,277
SurubimBrazil 13,4538,360
TaguatingaBrazil 14,6679,115
TarauacaBrazil 15,9909,936
TauaBrazil 13,7008,513
TefeBrazil 15,1949,442
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,6449,100
TeresinaBrazil 13,8198,588
TiriosBrazil 14,1438,788
TorresBrazil 16,0339,963
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8108,582
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,6949,753
TriunfoBrazil 13,6548,485
TucuruiBrazil 14,2348,845
TuriacuBrazil 13,7488,543
UaupesBrazil 14,9839,311
UbatubaBrazil 15,3039,510
UberabaBrazil 15,3109,514
VassourasBrazil 15,1199,395
VicosaBrazil 14,9469,288
VitoriaBrazil 14,7049,137
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,3938,944
Ze DocaBrazil 13,9218,651
BurgasBulgaria 5,0153,116
LomBulgaria 5,2993,293
PlevenBulgaria 5,2083,236
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2413,257
SadovoBulgaria 5,2273,248
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3793,342
SofiaBulgaria 5,3293,312
VarnaBulgaria 4,9563,080
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1205,667
BurundiBurundi 7,6294,741
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4722,158
SiemreapCambodia 3,2432,015
BatouriCameroon 8,2985,157
DoualaCameroon 8,7295,424
GarouaCameroon 8,0444,999
MamfeCameroon 8,6485,374
MarouaCameroon 7,8934,905
NgaoundereCameroon 8,1655,074
NkoundjaCameroon 8,5265,298
YaoundeCameroon 8,5875,336
YokoCameroon 8,3945,216
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7746,073
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,7686,070
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5604,698
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7966,087
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4033,979
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0786,263
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,2536,371
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0856,267
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,7636,067
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5195,294
Banff, AbCanada 9,7206,040
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,3976,461
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2775,765
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8716,134
Bissett, MbCanada 9,9936,210
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4646,502
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Brandon, MbCanada 10,0936,272
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0196,226
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9324,929
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,2536,372
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1295,673
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9454,937
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7616,066
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,9404,934
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,5935,961
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,9814,959
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,8824,898
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,7015,407
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,5854,714
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4105,848
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2125,724
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1775,702
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8716,134
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0006,214
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0176,225
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1126,284
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1076,281
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,5505,935
Chatham, NbCanada 10,0976,274
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6325,364
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6175,976
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3825,830
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1425,681
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7094,790
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6934,781
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4765,888
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2216,352
Comox, BcCanada 9,6285,983
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2835,147
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,5135,290
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7086,033
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5395,928
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9616,190
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1415,680
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6365,988
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9194,921
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0556,248
Dryden, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Earlton, OnCanada 10,3236,415
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5355,925
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5005,904
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5095,909
Edson, AbCanada 9,4495,872
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3845,831
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8475,497
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1416,302
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1485,684
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7764,211
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5415,929
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,9955,589
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2205,730
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7675,448
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8416,115
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4995,281
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8485,498
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,0765,640
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9525,563
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2396,362
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2436,365
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,4035,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,5695,946
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4055,844
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7546,061
Golden, BcCanada 9,6776,014
Goose, NfCanada 9,3125,786
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,5286,542
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2285,735
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2936,396
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9586,188
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1675,075
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2896,394
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2636,378
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,7966,709
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3115,786
Harrow, OnCanada 10,9566,808
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6985,405
Hope, BcCanada 9,7636,067
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4094,604
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0995,654
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5894,716
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,4035,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8924,283
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5845,956
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6545,999
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1376,299
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1376,299
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7596,064
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1356,298
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6326,607
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3164,546
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9754,956
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9975,591
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4296,481
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4655,882
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,3166,411
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9274,926
Langara, BcCanada 8,9205,543
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8606,127
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9376,175
London, OnCanada 10,8276,728
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9354,931
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3175,789
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3966,460
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0436,241
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9594,946
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2565,752
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,9426,178
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1706,320
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9976,212
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4356,485
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4476,492
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9886,207
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9126,160
Morden, MbCanada 10,1876,330
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,5916,581
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0155,602
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7136,036
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6696,008
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5635,943
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0274,988
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6856,019
North Bay, OnCanada 10,4396,487
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4976,523
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4986,524
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1515,686
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0645,011
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8046,093
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4556,497
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,6596,623
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,9536,185
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,6686,008
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8566,125
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4555,875
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1066,280
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,6716,010
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2695,760
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0035,595
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3654,576
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2586,375
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3615,817
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6505,997
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9956,211
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9876,206
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9886,207
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3654,576
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0916,270
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,2526,371
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2846,391
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0585,629
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9954,968
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0556,248
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7726,073
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,4786,511
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3125,787
Scott, SkCanada 9,7216,040
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7806,078
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2896,393
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4096,468
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4434,625
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1026,278
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,3035,781
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0505,624
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,7406,053
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1116,283
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9646,192
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9626,190
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0276,231
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9444,937
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0445,620
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3705,201
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6365,988
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8485,498
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4545,875
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,2946,397
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2206,351
Tofino, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,7396,673
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7376,672
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6596,623
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6876,020
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,0066,218
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,9455,558
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2326,358
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7326,048
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,5435,930
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5815,954
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7816,078
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,7996,089
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5115,910
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7706,693
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4845,272
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2485,125
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6386,610
Windsor, OnCanada 10,9306,792
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1106,283
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8486,119
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4456,491
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5495,313
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9216,165
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1515,687
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1775,703
SalCape Verde 10,5606,562
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,9484,939
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,1704,456
AbecheChad 7,0944,408
FayaChad 6,9674,329
MoundouChad 7,8664,888
N’DjamenaChad 7,7114,792
AntofagastaChile 17,35610,785
AricaChile 16,92010,514
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,20211,311
ChicoChile 18,17711,296
ChillanChile 18,25911,346
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,35211,404
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,64010,962
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,31711,382
Curico-General FreireChile 18,13511,269
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,09910,625
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,92211,137
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,44310,839
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,87711,109
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,40511,437
ParronChile 18,05911,222
Puerto AysenChile 18,29311,368
Puerto MonttChile 18,40611,438
Punta ArenasChile 17,78611,052
QuinteroChile 18,06611,227
SantiagoChile 18,02911,203
SewellChile 18,02711,202
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,35711,407
ValdiviaChile 18,41811,445
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,31911,383
VallenarChile 17,73911,023
ValparaisoChile 18,03911,210
AltaiChina 967601
BeijingChina 2,4051,495
ChangchunChina 3,1171,937
ChangduChina 1,198745
ChangshaChina 2,5671,595
ChengduChina 1,7121,064
ChongqingChina 1,9891,236
DuianChina 925575
ErlianChina 2,0471,272
GanzhouChina 2,8961,800
GuangzhouChina 2,9661,843
HaikouChina 2,9911,859
HailarChina 2,7351,700
HamiChina 615382
HetanChina 751466
JiuquanChina 890553
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,038645
KashiChina 1,049652
KunmingChina 2,0691,285
LanzhouChina 1,423884
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,076669
NanchangChina 2,7991,739
NanjingChina 2,8661,781
NanningChina 2,6321,636
PingbianChina 2,4321,511
QingdaoChina 2,8401,765
QiqiharChina 3,0121,872
ShantouChina 3,2001,988
ShenyangChina 2,9881,857
TaiyuanChina 2,1291,323
TaoyuanChina 3,4552,147
TengchongChina 1,8251,134
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 530329
Xi’AnChina 1,9211,194
XichangChina 1,7971,117
YanjiChina 3,4622,152
YichangChina 2,2971,427
YinchuanChina 1,563971
YiningChina 789490
ZhengzhouChina 2,3091,435
ZhijiangChina 2,3701,473
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,3539,541
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,2779,494
AraucaColombia 14,4468,977
BarranquillaColombia 14,1908,818
Benito SalasColombia 15,0479,350
BogotáColombia 14,8249,212
Camilo DazaColombia 14,4258,964
El CaranoColombia 14,7989,196
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7149,143
MatecanaColombia 14,8669,238
PeralesColombia 14,8879,251
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,3998,948
Rafael NunezColombia 14,2598,861
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1808,812
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1468,791
VanguardiaColombia 14,8609,234
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,5549,665
YariguiesColombia 14,5679,052
MoroniComoros 7,3114,543
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5079,015
LimonCosta Rica 14,4919,005
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5199,022
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5129,018
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,8883,659
DubrovnikCroatia 5,7353,564
SibenikCroatia 5,8573,640
SplitCroatia 5,8263,620
ZagrebCroatia 5,7703,585
CamagueyCuba 13,1418,166
CasablancaCuba 13,0298,096
HavanaCuba 13,0508,109
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8448,603
FamagustaCyprus 4,7602,958
LarnacaCyprus 4,7972,981
LimassolCyprus 4,8543,016
NicosiaCyprus 4,8132,991
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6013,481
ChebCzech Republic 5,8643,644
MosnovCzech Republic 5,4853,408
PragueCzech Republic 5,7373,565
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4104,605
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0855,024
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8435,495
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4305,238
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3695,200
CopenhagenDenmark 5,6753,527
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,5233,432
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9333,687
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9303,685
MarstalDenmark 5,8233,619
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7243,557
OdenseDenmark 5,8103,611
RandersDenmark 5,8023,605
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,5483,448
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8803,654
TønderDenmark 5,9213,680
TylstrupDenmark 5,7863,595
TystofteDenmark 5,7613,580
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7263,558
VestervigDenmark 5,8933,662
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3813,344
Melville HallDominica 13,1688,183
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1318,160
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,1338,161
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2548,236
BaniDominican Republic 13,2628,241
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2958,262
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1878,195
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1038,142
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2088,208
CotuiDominican Republic 13,1678,182
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1678,182
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2918,259
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2548,236
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1658,181
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1188,151
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1738,186
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1698,184
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2588,239
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1168,150
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1838,192
JimaniDominican Republic 13,3068,268
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,2018,203
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1708,184
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,2218,216
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1138,149
MichesDominican Republic 13,1428,167
MocaDominican Republic 13,1518,172
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1688,183
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1358,162
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1888,195
NaguaDominican Republic 13,1298,158
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2778,250
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,3348,286
PimentelDominican Republic 13,1598,177
PoloDominican Republic 13,3148,273
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1138,149
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2518,234
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1108,147
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1528,173
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2128,210
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1478,170
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1488,171
SamanaDominican Republic 13,1298,158
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2288,220
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1738,186
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2408,228
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2358,224
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,1868,194
SanchezDominican Republic 13,1398,165
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,1508,172
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1688,183
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2298,221
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2788,251
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2148,211
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,1528,173
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1448,168
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1988,202
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1288,158
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,91711,134
CanarEcuador 15,7539,789
GuayaquilEcuador 15,7399,781
IzobambaEcuador 15,5089,637
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,4909,626
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,9209,893
MilagroEcuador 15,7279,773
OtavaloEcuador 15,4359,592
PichilingueEcuador 15,6149,702
PortoviejoEcuador 15,6359,716
PuyoEcuador 15,6109,700
QuitoEcuador 15,4849,622
RumipambaEcuador 15,5799,681
San GabrielEcuador 15,3829,558
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,2783,280
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,1283,186
AswanEgypt 5,4203,368
AsyutEgypt 5,4023,357
BahariyaEgypt 5,5143,426
Beni SuefEgypt 5,2863,285
CairoEgypt 5,2063,235
DabaaEgypt 5,4133,364
DakhlaEgypt 5,6643,520
El ArishEgypt 4,9513,076
El TorEgypt 5,1123,177
FarafraEgypt 5,6613,518
HelwanEgypt 5,2243,246
HurguadaEgypt 5,1633,209
IsmailiaEgypt 5,1103,176
KhargaEgypt 5,5303,437
KosseirEgypt 5,1723,214
LuxorEgypt 5,3323,313
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,5023,419
MinyaEgypt 5,3703,337
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0773,155
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9433,072
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0603,144
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,1213,182
SalloumEgypt 5,6653,520
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,7603,579
SohagEgypt 5,3703,337
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0513,139
TahrirEgypt 5,2403,256
TantaEgypt 5,2073,236
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,1628,800
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1458,790
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,1278,779
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1438,789
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8305,487
AsmaraEritrea 5,4573,391
AssabEritrea 5,3023,295
MassawaEritrea 5,3893,349
TallinEstonia 4,9043,047
TartuEstonia 4,8012,983
VilsandiEstonia 5,0713,151
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9243,681
GonderEthiopia 5,7753,588
NegeleEthiopia 6,1433,818
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,04810,594
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4874,031
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5274,056
Laucala BayFiji 11,2897,015
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1786,946
NandiFiji 11,1786,946
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6957,267
HelsinkiFinland 4,9013,045
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,8813,033
JoensuuFinland 4,6462,887
JokioinenFinland 4,9613,083
JyvskylFinland 4,8463,012
KajaaniFinland 4,7622,959
KuopioFinland 4,7482,950
KuusamoFinland 4,7172,931
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7072,925
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1623,208
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0133,115
OuluFinland 4,8783,032
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8523,015
TampereFinland 4,9453,073
TurkuFinland 5,0293,125
VaasaFinland 5,0473,136
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4694,020
BiarritzFrance 7,1324,432
BordeauxFrance 6,9984,349
BrestFrance 7,0484,379
CaenFrance 6,7544,197
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7284,181
DijonFrance 6,4784,025
GourdonFrance 6,8594,262
GrenobleFrance 6,5334,060
Le MansFrance 6,7744,210
LilleFrance 6,4574,013
LyonFrance 6,5624,078
MarseilleFrance 6,6554,136
MontpellierFrance 6,7384,187
NancyFrance 6,3363,937
NantesFrance 6,9354,310
NiceFrance 6,5014,040
ParisFrance 6,5904,095
PerpignanFrance 6,8604,263
StrasbourgFrance 6,2473,882
ToulonFrance 6,6224,115
ToulouseFrance 6,9194,300
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,6768,498
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8918,632
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,6778,499
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7238,528
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7248,528
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3288,903
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7318,533
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7308,532
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,7599,171
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,5949,690
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,1708,806
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3608,923
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,6115,351
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,9856,205
BitamGabon 8,7145,415
CocobeachGabon 8,9525,563
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8015,469
LambarnGabon 9,0195,605
LastourvilleGabon 8,8165,478
LibrevilleGabon 9,0075,597
MakokouGabon 8,7035,408
MayumbaGabon 9,1775,702
MitzicGabon 8,8025,469
MkamboGabon 8,5805,332
MoandaGabon 8,8145,477
MouilaGabon 9,0345,614
Port-GentilGabon 9,1455,683
TchibanGabon 9,1055,658
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7699,799
BanjulGambia 10,3006,400
SukhumiGeorgia 3,9202,436
TbilisiGeorgia 3,6352,259
BerlinGermany 5,7233,556
BrockenGermany 5,9203,679
CologneGermany 6,1903,846
DresdenGermany 5,7353,564
ErfurtGermany 5,9273,683
EssenGermany 6,1723,835
FichtelbergGermany 5,8143,613
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1133,799
GeisenheimGermany 6,1653,831
GorlitzGermany 5,6553,514
HamburgGermany 5,8953,663
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8963,664
HannoverGermany 5,9573,702
HelgolandGermany 6,0083,733
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0463,757
KarlsruheGermany 6,1763,838
KasselGermany 6,0153,738
KonstanzGermany 6,1773,839
LeipzigGermany 5,8173,615
LindenbergGermany 5,6783,528
MagdeburgGermany 5,8463,633
MunichGermany 5,9683,709
MünsterGermany 6,1083,795
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7093,548
NurembergGermany 5,9733,712
NurnbergGermany 5,9763,713
PotsdamGermany 5,7413,567
RostockGermany 5,7473,571
SchleswigGermany 5,8933,662
StuttgartGermany 6,1323,811
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2613,891
ZugspitzeGermany 6,0633,768
AccraGhana 9,4725,886
KumasiGhana 9,5185,914
TamaleGhana 9,2695,760
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8454,875
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,1963,229
AthensGreece 5,4863,409
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4953,415
ChiosGreece 5,2733,276
CorfuGreece 5,7203,555
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,5533,451
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,4823,407
IoanninaGreece 5,6453,508
KalamataGreece 5,6643,519
KerkiraGreece 5,7203,555
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6173,491
LamiaGreece 5,5503,449
LarissaGreece 5,5213,431
LemnosGreece 5,3003,293
LimnosGreece 5,2853,284
MethoniGreece 5,7003,542
MilosGreece 5,4813,406
MitiliniGreece 5,2083,236
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,2113,238
NaxosGreece 5,3883,348
PatrasGreece 5,6343,501
RhodesGreece 5,1953,228
SamosGreece 5,2373,254
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3833,345
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5633,457
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4423,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,6123,487
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,7253,558
AasiaatGreenland 7,6104,729
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4834,650
AputiteqGreenland 7,1474,441
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2093,858
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1605,071
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7964,845
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5244,675
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6404,126
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5254,676
JulianehbGreenland 8,1715,077
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7244,800
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6444,129
NanortalikGreenland 8,1975,094
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,1105,040
NordGreenland 5,9563,701
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0144,980
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0624,388
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1365,056
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7214,798
UpernavikGreenland 7,2824,525
UummannaqGreenland 7,4114,605
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,1068,144
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,1078,145
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0488,730
BokeGuinea 10,3386,424
ConakryGuinea 10,3376,424
FaranahGuinea 10,0646,254
KankanGuinea 9,9176,163
KindiaGuinea 10,2406,363
KissidougouGuinea 10,0526,246
LabeGuinea 10,1026,277
MacentaGuinea 10,0656,255
MamouGuinea 10,1526,308
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0176,225
SiguiriGuinea 9,8316,109
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3346,422
GeorgetownGuyana 13,8508,607
TimehriGuyana 13,8858,628
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3168,275
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7546,683
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4156,472
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5606,562
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,2606,376
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4345,241
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5556,559
CatacamasHonduras 13,9878,692
CholutecaHonduras 14,1748,808
La CeibaHonduras 13,9038,640
La MesaHonduras 13,9438,665
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,9258,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,0238,714
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0938,758
TelaHonduras 13,9108,644
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0861,918
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,0871,918
BudapestHungary 5,4923,413
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,4813,406
DebrecenHungary 5,3053,296
KeszthelyHungary 5,6443,507
MiskolcHungary 5,3493,324
PecsHungary 5,5983,479
SzegedHungary 5,4533,388
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,6693,523
AkureyriIceland 6,7864,217
DalatangiIceland 6,6294,119
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7474,193
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8974,286
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6604,138
ReykhólarIceland 6,9594,324
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0314,369
StykkisholmurIceland 7,0024,351
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0124,357
AgraIndia 1,6201,007
AhmedabadIndia 2,3041,432
AkolaIndia 2,3001,429
AllahabadIndia 1,6261,010
AmritsarIndia 1,458906
BangaloreIndia 3,0801,914
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8961,800
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,1011,305
BikanerIndia 1,8411,144
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,0001,864
CherrapunjiIndia 1,569975
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,569975
DaltonganjIndia 1,7101,063
DarbhangaIndia 1,446899
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,430889
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,432890
DumkaIndia 1,6441,022
DwarkaIndia 2,5901,609
GoaIndia 2,9691,845
GuwahatiIndia 1,473915
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,5771,602
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1601,342
JagdalpurIndia 2,2961,427
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8351,140
KotaIndia 1,9271,198
KozhikodeIndia 3,3242,065
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,090677
LudhianaIndia 1,436892
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1911,983
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,319820
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,6821,667
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6291,634
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,1761,352
New DelhiIndia 1,539957
PambanIndia 3,4262,129
PuneIndia 2,6651,656
SagarIndia 1,9071,185
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,310814
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,5772,223
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,5772,223
VeravalIndia 2,6361,638
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4171,502
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2733,898
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,3553,328
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,3833,345
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,5834,090
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,5883,473
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,4424,003
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,0852,538
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5384,684
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,6152,868
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,8483,013
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,0614,388
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,0793,778
AbadanIran 3,7422,325
ArakIran 3,4472,142
BabolsarIran 3,1081,932
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2182,000
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3602,088
Bandar LengehIran 3,3902,106
BirjandIran 2,6841,668
BushehrIran 3,5922,232
ChahbaharIran 2,9931,860
DezfulIran 3,6412,262
EsfahanIran 3,3452,078
IranshahrIran 2,8611,778
KermanIran 2,9991,864
KermanshahIran 3,6632,276
Khoram AbadIran 3,6022,238
MashhadIran 2,5201,566
OroomiehIran 3,7282,317
RamsarIran 3,2732,034
RashtIran 3,3502,082
SemnanIran 3,0781,913
ShahroudIran 2,9201,814
ShirazIran 3,4092,119
TabrizIran 3,6112,244
TeheranIran 3,2562,023
YazdIran 3,1501,957
ZahedanIran 2,7111,684
ZanjanIran 3,4662,154
BaghdadIraq 3,9592,460
BasraIraq 3,7732,344
BelmulletIreland 7,0594,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0034,352
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0314,369
ClonesIreland 6,9034,289
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9744,334
CorkIreland 7,1044,415
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1074,417
DublinIreland 6,8894,281
KilkennyIreland 6,9964,347
Malin HeadIreland 6,8484,255
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9534,321
ShannonIreland 7,0844,402
ValentiaIreland 7,2054,477
EilatIsrael 4,9303,064
HaifaIsrael 4,7692,964
JerusalemIsrael 4,7942,979
Tel AvivIsrael 4,8152,992
AlbengaItaly 6,4163,987
AlgheroItaly 6,5704,083
AmendolaItaly 5,9643,706
AnconaItaly 6,0403,753
ArezzoItaly 6,1703,834
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,9013,667
BergamoItaly 6,2283,870
BolognaItaly 6,1633,830
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,0793,777
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0383,752
BrindisiItaly 5,8293,622
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5824,090
CameriItaly 6,3083,920
CampobassoItaly 6,0443,756
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4984,038
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5554,073
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6034,103
Cape MeleItaly 6,4173,987
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,0653,769
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2033,855
CerviaItaly 6,1043,793
CiampinoItaly 6,1903,847
Cimone MountainItaly 6,2223,866
Cisa PassItaly 6,2653,893
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,2363,875
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,0183,739
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2363,875
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9723,711
DecimomannuItaly 6,5844,092
DobbiacoItaly 6,0043,731
FalconaraItaly 6,0513,760
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,2023,854
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9803,716
FonniItaly 6,5244,054
FrontoneItaly 6,1033,792
FrosinoneItaly 6,1433,818
GelaItaly 6,2893,908
GenoaItaly 6,3473,944
GhediItaly 6,1983,851
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,9043,669
GrazzaniseItaly 6,1113,797
GrossetoItaly 6,2613,891
GrottaglieItaly 5,8793,653
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4584,013
GuidoniaItaly 6,1703,834
IstranaItaly 6,0553,763
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4974,038
LatinaItaly 6,1773,839
LatronicoItaly 6,0053,732
LecceItaly 5,8333,625
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3113,922
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,9233,680
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1293,809
MilanItaly 6,2683,895
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3003,915
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2703,896
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,1023,792
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4654,017
PadovaItaly 6,0833,780
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1123,798
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3093,921
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3233,929
PantelleriaItaly 6,4814,027
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2233,867
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5314,059
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,1373,814
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0413,754
PiacenzaItaly 6,2603,890
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,2673,895
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,0943,787
Ponza IslandItaly 6,2033,855
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9963,726
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,2073,857
PrizziItaly 6,3203,927
RadicofaniItaly 6,2023,854
Resia PassItaly 6,1223,804
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0893,784
RivoltoItaly 5,9753,713
Rolle PassItaly 6,0533,761
RomeItaly 6,1903,846
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,2163,863
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,9513,698
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4534,010
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,9393,690
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8363,626
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2793,902
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5454,067
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0103,735
SigonellaItaly 6,2183,864
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8923,662
TarvisioItaly 5,9163,676
TermoliItaly 5,9993,728
TorinoItaly 6,3983,976
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,3963,974
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3843,967
TrevicoItaly 6,0233,743
TrevisoItaly 6,0513,760
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,9373,689
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4013,977
UdineItaly 5,9583,703
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2913,909
VeniceItaly 6,0453,756
VeronaItaly 6,1573,826
VicenzaItaly 6,1013,791
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,2063,856
ViterboItaly 6,2013,853
VolterraItaly